Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division > Frisco Thunder (Ramsey) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division · Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
754900049/6/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)ForfeitHoney Badgers Black (Warren)Win
754900069/20/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)18Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)26
754900359/27/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)40Cyclones (Skirha)25
7549001410/3/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)38Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)26
7549002410/17/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)49Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)41
7549002510/24/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)35Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)38
7549003211/1/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAThunder (Harter)NA
7549002011/8/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAD1 Silver (Green)NA