Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division > Honey Badgers Black (Warren) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division · Honey Badgers Black (Warren)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
754900049/6/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)ForfeitHoney Badgers Black (Warren)Win
754900089/20/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)23NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)38
754900129/23/20268:00 PM9:00 PMWedFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Honey Badgers Black (Warren)42Thunder (Harter)32
754900339/27/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Hot Shots (Alvarado)32Honey Badgers Black (Warren)26
7549001610/2/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Honey Badgers Black (Warren)43Cyclones (Skirha)47
7549002310/18/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)53Honey Badgers Black (Warren)43
7549002710/24/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)46D1 Silver (Green)34
7549003110/31/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)NAHoney Badgers Black (Warren)NA