Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division > Cyclones (Skirha) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division · Cyclones (Skirha)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
754900019/4/20266:00 PM7:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Cyclones (Skirha)18Suns (Wright)37
754900079/11/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)47D1 Silver (Green)32
754900109/27/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Cyclones (Skirha)52Hot Shots (Alvarado)58Updated
754900359/27/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)40Cyclones (Skirha)25
7549001610/2/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Honey Badgers Black (Warren)43Cyclones (Skirha)47
7549002610/23/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Team Buckets (Braun)40Cyclones (Skirha)28Updated
7549003010/30/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)NANTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)NA
7549001811/8/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)NACyclones (Skirha)NA