Home > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division > D1 Silver (Green)

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division · D1 Silver (Green)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
754900039/5/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)35Hot Shots (Alvarado)46
754900079/11/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)47D1 Silver (Green)32
754900099/21/20268:00 PM9:00 PMMonFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 Silver (Green)32Suns (Wright)34
754900369/24/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04D1 Silver (Green)18Team Buckets (Braun)32Updated
7549001510/4/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)33NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)47
7549002210/17/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)54D1 Silver (Green)46
7549002710/24/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)46D1 Silver (Green)34
7549002011/8/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAD1 Silver (Green)NA