Home > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division > Hot Shots (Alvarado)

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division · Hot Shots (Alvarado)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
754900039/5/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)35Hot Shots (Alvarado)46
754900059/13/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)53Hot Shots (Alvarado)45
754900109/27/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Cyclones (Skirha)52Hot Shots (Alvarado)58Updated
754900339/27/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Hot Shots (Alvarado)32Honey Badgers Black (Warren)26
7549001710/11/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)77Hot Shots (Alvarado)62
7549002110/18/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)24Team Buckets (Braun)33
7549002510/24/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)35Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)38
7549002910/31/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)NASuns (Wright)NA