Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division > Team Buckets (Braun) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division · Team Buckets (Braun)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
754900029/5/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)30Thunder (Harter)41
754900119/21/20269:00 PM10:00 PMMonFieldhouseUSA / Court 08NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)21Team Buckets (Braun)34Updated
754900369/24/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04D1 Silver (Green)18Team Buckets (Braun)32Updated
7549001410/3/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)38Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)26
7549001910/11/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)36Team Buckets (Braun)28
7549002110/18/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)24Team Buckets (Braun)33
7549002610/23/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Team Buckets (Braun)40Cyclones (Skirha)28Updated
7549003110/31/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)NAHoney Badgers Black (Warren)NA