Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division > Suns (Wright) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division · Suns (Wright)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
754900019/4/20266:00 PM7:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Cyclones (Skirha)18Suns (Wright)37
754900069/20/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)18Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)26
754900099/21/20268:00 PM9:00 PMMonFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 Silver (Green)32Suns (Wright)34
7549001310/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)34Thunder (Harter)36
7549001910/11/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)36Team Buckets (Braun)28
7549002310/18/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)53Honey Badgers Black (Warren)43
7549002810/25/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)33Suns (Wright)37
7549002910/31/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)NASuns (Wright)NA