Skip Navigation LinksHome > Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 > 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division Login

Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Standings · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Friday, September 4, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 5, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 6, 2026

Date: Friday, September 11, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 13, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Monday, September 21, 2026

Date: Wednesday, September 23, 2026

Date: Thursday, September 24, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Friday, October 2, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 4, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 11, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 18, 2026

Date: Friday, October 23, 2026

 7549002610/23/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Team Buckets (Braun)40Cyclones (Skirha)28Updated

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 7549002510/24/202612:00 PM1:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)35Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)38
 7549002710/24/20263:00 PM4:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)46D1 Silver (Green)34

Date: Sunday, October 25, 2026

 7549002810/25/20266:00 PM7:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)33Suns (Wright)37

Date: Friday, October 30, 2026

 7549003010/30/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)NANTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)NA

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 7549002910/31/202612:00 PM1:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)NASuns (Wright)NA
 7549003110/31/20263:00 PM4:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)NAHoney Badgers Black (Warren)NA

Date: Sunday, November 1, 2026

 7549003211/1/20266:00 PM7:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAThunder (Harter)NA

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2026

 7549002011/8/20263:00 PM4:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAD1 Silver (Green)NA
 7549001811/8/20266:00 PM7:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)NACyclones (Skirha)NA