Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > RBA Basketball* (Azhar)

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · RBA Basketball* (Azhar)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600019/10/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)100RBA Basketball* (Azhar)61
756600089/17/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06RBA Basketball* (Azhar)45Heat Check* (Sadler)59
7566001110/1/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06FH Ballers* (Harris)72RBA Basketball* (Azhar)55
7566001410/8/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04RBA Basketball* (Azhar)79LeSeeds* (Fields)76
7566001710/15/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)105RBA Basketball* (Azhar)79
7566002410/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06RBA Basketball* (Azhar)69Rim Reapers*72
7566002710/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)NARBA Basketball* (Azhar)NA