Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > FH Ballers* (Harris)

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · FH Ballers* (Harris)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600039/10/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04FH Ballers* (Harris)79Rim Reapers*71
756600079/17/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04DEUCE Black* (Lahori)50FH Ballers* (Harris)61
7566001110/1/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06FH Ballers* (Harris)72RBA Basketball* (Azhar)55
7566001510/8/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)65FH Ballers* (Harris)75
7566002010/15/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Heat Check* (Sadler)44FH Ballers* (Harris)51
7566002310/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06FH Ballers* (Harris)64Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)66
7566002510/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04FH Ballers* (Harris)NALeSeeds* (Fields)NA