Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > LeSeeds* (Fields)

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · LeSeeds* (Fields)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600049/10/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06LeSeeds* (Fields)56DEUCE Black* (Lahori)57
756600069/17/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Rim Reapers*71LeSeeds* (Fields)83
7566001210/1/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04LeSeeds* (Fields)57Always Trailin* (Janes)58
7566001410/8/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04RBA Basketball* (Azhar)79LeSeeds* (Fields)76
7566001910/15/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)65LeSeeds* (Fields)66
7566002210/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04LeSeeds* (Fields)71Heat Check* (Sadler)61
7566002510/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04FH Ballers* (Harris)NALeSeeds* (Fields)NA