Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > Always Trailin* (Janes)

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · Always Trailin* (Janes)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600029/10/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Heat Check* (Sadler)50Always Trailin* (Janes)45
756600059/17/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)65Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)40
7566001210/1/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04LeSeeds* (Fields)57Always Trailin* (Janes)58
7566001510/8/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)65FH Ballers* (Harris)75
7566001810/15/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Rim Reapers*68Always Trailin* (Janes)79
7566002110/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)56DEUCE Black* (Lahori)66
7566002710/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)NARBA Basketball* (Azhar)NA