Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > Rim Reapers*

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · Rim Reapers*
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600039/10/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04FH Ballers* (Harris)79Rim Reapers*71
756600069/17/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Rim Reapers*71LeSeeds* (Fields)83
7566000910/1/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)79Rim Reapers*60
7566001610/8/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Rim Reapers*59Heat Check* (Sadler)82
7566001810/15/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Rim Reapers*68Always Trailin* (Janes)79
7566002410/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06RBA Basketball* (Azhar)69Rim Reapers*72
7566002810/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)NARim Reapers*NA