Skip Navigation LinksHome > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > DEUCE Black* (Lahori) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · DEUCE Black* (Lahori)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600049/10/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06LeSeeds* (Fields)56DEUCE Black* (Lahori)57
756600079/17/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04DEUCE Black* (Lahori)50FH Ballers* (Harris)61
7566001010/1/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Heat Check* (Sadler)48DEUCE Black* (Lahori)84
7566001310/8/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)77Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)70
7566001710/15/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)105RBA Basketball* (Azhar)79
7566002110/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)56DEUCE Black* (Lahori)66
7566002810/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)NARim Reapers*NA