Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League > Adult Sunday League > United Ballers* (Colston)

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Standings · Adult Sunday League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult Sunday League · United Ballers* (Colston)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756000039/6/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09The Pirates* (Neumann)70United Ballers* (Colston)82
756000069/13/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09United Ballers* (Colston)80Balls Deep (Jackson)62
756000099/20/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03United Ballers* (Colston)78Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)69
756000129/27/20269:00 PM10:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Serious Liability* (Cagle)NAUnited Ballers* (Colston)NA
7560001410/4/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Easy Money* (Bailey)NAUnited Ballers* (Colston)NA
7560002010/18/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03United Ballers* (Colston)73Dallas Showtime* (Davis)76
7560002310/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06United Ballers* (Colston)15The Pirates* (Neumann)0
7560002611/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Balls Deep (Jackson)NAUnited Ballers* (Colston)NA