Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League > Adult Sunday League > Balls Deep (Jackson)

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Standings · Adult Sunday League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult Sunday League · Balls Deep (Jackson)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756000069/13/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09United Ballers* (Colston)80Balls Deep (Jackson)62
756000089/20/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Balls Deep (Jackson)65Serious Liability* (Cagle)57
756000109/27/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Dallas Showtime* (Davis)NABalls Deep (Jackson)NA
7560001310/4/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Balls Deep (Jackson)67The Pirates* (Neumann)37
7560001710/11/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Balls Deep (Jackson)38Easy Money* (Bailey)74
7560001910/18/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)89Balls Deep (Jackson)76
7560002611/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Balls Deep (Jackson)NAUnited Ballers* (Colston)NA
7560002811/8/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Serious Liability* (Cagle)NABalls Deep (Jackson)NA