Home > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League > Adult Sunday League > Dallas Showtime* (Davis)

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Standings · Adult Sunday League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult Sunday League · Dallas Showtime* (Davis)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756000019/6/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Easy Money* (Bailey)52Dallas Showtime* (Davis)63Updated
756000059/13/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09The Pirates* (Neumann)77Dallas Showtime* (Davis)80
756000109/27/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Dallas Showtime* (Davis)NABalls Deep (Jackson)NA
7560001510/4/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Dallas Showtime* (Davis)100Serious Liability* (Cagle)70
7560001810/11/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)76Dallas Showtime* (Davis)73
7560002010/18/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03United Ballers* (Colston)73Dallas Showtime* (Davis)76
7560002410/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Dallas Showtime* (Davis)75Easy Money* (Bailey)69
7560002511/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Dallas Showtime* (Davis)NAThe Pirates* (Neumann)NA