Skip Navigation LinksHome > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > Thunder Ducks* (Yowell) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600019/10/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)100RBA Basketball* (Azhar)61
756600059/17/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)65Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)40
7566000910/1/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)79Rim Reapers*60
7566001310/8/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)77Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)70
7566001910/15/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)65LeSeeds* (Fields)66
7566002310/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06FH Ballers* (Harris)64Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)66
7566002610/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)NAHeat Check* (Sadler)NA