Skip Navigation LinksHome > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division > Heat Check* (Sadler) Login

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division · Heat Check* (Sadler)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
756600029/10/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Heat Check* (Sadler)50Always Trailin* (Janes)45
756600089/17/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06RBA Basketball* (Azhar)45Heat Check* (Sadler)59
7566001010/1/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Heat Check* (Sadler)48DEUCE Black* (Lahori)84
7566001610/8/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Rim Reapers*59Heat Check* (Sadler)82
7566002010/15/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Heat Check* (Sadler)44FH Ballers* (Harris)51
7566002210/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04LeSeeds* (Fields)71Heat Check* (Sadler)61
7566002610/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)NAHeat Check* (Sadler)NA