Skip Navigation LinksHome > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League > Adult B Division Login

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Standings · Adult B Division

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964
Brackets
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult B Division
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Thursday, September 10, 2026

Date: Thursday, September 17, 2026

Date: Thursday, October 1, 2026

Date: Thursday, October 8, 2026

Date: Thursday, October 15, 2026

Date: Thursday, October 22, 2026

 7566002210/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 04LeSeeds* (Fields)71Heat Check* (Sadler)61
 7566002310/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06FH Ballers* (Harris)64Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)66
 7566002110/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)56DEUCE Black* (Lahori)66
 7566002410/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06RBA Basketball* (Azhar)69Rim Reapers*72

Date: Thursday, October 29, 2026

 7566002510/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 04FH Ballers* (Harris)NALeSeeds* (Fields)NA
 7566002810/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)NARim Reapers*NA
 7566002610/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)NAHeat Check* (Sadler)NA
 7566002710/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)NARBA Basketball* (Azhar)NA

Date: Thursday, November 5, 2026

 7566002911/5/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Guaranteed 4thNAGuaranteed 1stNAPlayoff
 7566003011/5/202610:00 PM11:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Guaranteed 3rdNAGuaranteed 2ndNAPlayoff

Date: Thursday, November 12, 2026

 7566003111/12/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Winner #75660030NAWinner #75660029NAPlayoff