Skip Navigation LinksHome > Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League > Adult Sunday League Login

Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Standings · Adult Sunday League

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Adult Sunday League
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 6, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 13, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 4, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 11, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 18, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 25, 2026

 7560002210/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Serious Liability* (Cagle)73Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)73
 7560002310/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06United Ballers* (Colston)15The Pirates* (Neumann)0
 7560002410/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Dallas Showtime* (Davis)75Easy Money* (Bailey)69

Date: Sunday, November 1, 2026

 7560002511/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Dallas Showtime* (Davis)NAThe Pirates* (Neumann)NA
 7560002611/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Balls Deep (Jackson)NAUnited Ballers* (Colston)NA
 7560002711/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Easy Money* (Bailey)NADallas Jayhawks (Handley)NA

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2026

 7560002811/8/20268:00 PM9:00 PMFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Serious Liability* (Cagle)NABalls Deep (Jackson)NA