Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Thursday Night League – Adult B Division

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
FH Ballers* (Harris)510402510
DEUCE Black* (Lahori)510439690
Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)330420272
LeSeeds* (Fields)330409182
Always Trailin* (Janes)330368122
Heat Check* (Sadler)330344-112
Rim Reapers*150401-704
RBA Basketball* (Azhar)150388-964

     
     
Guaranteed 1st    
  Match #75660029      
 Thu 11/5/2026 9:00 PM  (1) Winner #75660029  
 02      
Guaranteed 4th    
    Match #75660031    
   Thu 11/12/2026 9:00 PM  (1) Winner #75660031
   01   ( Elimination Winner)
Guaranteed 2nd    
  Match #75660030      
 Thu 11/5/2026 10:00 PM  (2) Winner #75660030  
 02      
Guaranteed 3rd    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
756600019/10/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)100RBA Basketball* (Azhar)61Completed
756600029/10/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Heat Check* (Sadler)50Always Trailin* (Janes)45Completed
756600039/10/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04FH Ballers* (Harris)79Rim Reapers*71Completed
756600049/10/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06LeSeeds* (Fields)56DEUCE Black* (Lahori)57Completed
756600059/17/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)65Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)40Completed
756600069/17/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Rim Reapers*71LeSeeds* (Fields)83Completed
756600079/17/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04DEUCE Black* (Lahori)50FH Ballers* (Harris)61Completed
756600089/17/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06RBA Basketball* (Azhar)45Heat Check* (Sadler)59Completed
7566000910/1/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)79Rim Reapers*60Completed
7566001110/1/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06FH Ballers* (Harris)72RBA Basketball* (Azhar)55Completed
7566001010/1/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Heat Check* (Sadler)48DEUCE Black* (Lahori)84Completed
7566001210/1/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04LeSeeds* (Fields)57Always Trailin* (Janes)58Completed
7566001310/8/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)77Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)70Completed
7566001410/8/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04RBA Basketball* (Azhar)79LeSeeds* (Fields)76Completed
7566001510/8/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)65FH Ballers* (Harris)75Completed
7566001610/8/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Rim Reapers*59Heat Check* (Sadler)82Completed
7566001710/15/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)105RBA Basketball* (Azhar)79Completed
7566001810/15/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Rim Reapers*68Always Trailin* (Janes)79Completed
7566001910/15/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)65LeSeeds* (Fields)66Completed
7566002010/15/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Heat Check* (Sadler)44FH Ballers* (Harris)51Completed
7566002210/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04LeSeeds* (Fields)71Heat Check* (Sadler)61Completed
7566002310/22/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06FH Ballers* (Harris)64Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)66Completed
7566002110/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)56DEUCE Black* (Lahori)66Completed
7566002410/22/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06RBA Basketball* (Azhar)69Rim Reapers*72Completed
7566002510/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04FH Ballers* (Harris)NALeSeeds* (Fields)NAPending
7566002810/29/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06DEUCE Black* (Lahori)NARim Reapers*NAPending
7566002610/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder Ducks* (Yowell)NAHeat Check* (Sadler)NAPending
7566002710/29/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Always Trailin* (Janes)NARBA Basketball* (Azhar)NAPending
7566002911/5/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Guaranteed 4thNAGuaranteed 1stNAPending
7566003011/5/202610:00 PM11:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 02Guaranteed 3rdNAGuaranteed 2ndNAPending
7566003111/12/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Winner #75660030NAWinner #75660029NAPending