Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Team: The Pirates* (Neumann)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
756000039/6/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09The Pirates* (Neumann)70United Ballers* (Colston)82Completed
756000059/13/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09The Pirates* (Neumann)77Dallas Showtime* (Davis)80Completed
756000079/20/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Easy Money* (Bailey)72The Pirates* (Neumann)57Completed
756000119/27/20269:00 PM10:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03The Pirates* (Neumann)62Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)75Completed
7560001310/4/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Balls Deep (Jackson)67The Pirates* (Neumann)37Completed
7560001610/11/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01The Pirates* (Neumann)67Serious Liability* (Cagle)55Completed
7560002310/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06United Ballers* (Colston)15The Pirates* (Neumann)0Completed
7560002511/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Dallas Showtime* (Davis)NAThe Pirates* (Neumann)NAPending