Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Team: Serious Liability* (Cagle)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
756000029/6/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)95Serious Liability* (Cagle)74Completed
756000089/20/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Balls Deep (Jackson)65Serious Liability* (Cagle)57Completed
756000129/27/20269:00 PM10:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Serious Liability* (Cagle)NAUnited Ballers* (Colston)NAPending
7560001510/4/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Dallas Showtime* (Davis)100Serious Liability* (Cagle)70Completed
7560001610/11/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01The Pirates* (Neumann)67Serious Liability* (Cagle)55Completed
7560002110/18/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Serious Liability* (Cagle)0Easy Money* (Bailey)15Completed
7560002210/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Serious Liability* (Cagle)73Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)73Completed
7560002811/8/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Serious Liability* (Cagle)NABalls Deep (Jackson)NAPending