Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Team: Easy Money* (Bailey)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 27, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
756000019/6/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Easy Money* (Bailey)52Dallas Showtime* (Davis)63Completed
756000049/13/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)74Easy Money* (Bailey)76Completed
756000079/20/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Easy Money* (Bailey)72The Pirates* (Neumann)57Completed
7560001410/4/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Easy Money* (Bailey)NAUnited Ballers* (Colston)NAPending
7560001710/11/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Balls Deep (Jackson)38Easy Money* (Bailey)74Completed
7560002110/18/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Serious Liability* (Cagle)0Easy Money* (Bailey)15Completed
7560002410/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Dallas Showtime* (Davis)75Easy Money* (Bailey)69Completed
7560002711/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Easy Money* (Bailey)NADallas Jayhawks (Handley)NAPending