Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Team: Dallas Showtime* (Davis)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
756000019/6/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Easy Money* (Bailey)52Dallas Showtime* (Davis)63Completed
756000059/13/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09The Pirates* (Neumann)77Dallas Showtime* (Davis)80Completed
756000109/27/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Dallas Showtime* (Davis)NABalls Deep (Jackson)NAPending
7560001510/4/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Dallas Showtime* (Davis)100Serious Liability* (Cagle)70Completed
7560001810/11/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)76Dallas Showtime* (Davis)73Completed
7560002010/18/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03United Ballers* (Colston)73Dallas Showtime* (Davis)76Completed
7560002410/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Dallas Showtime* (Davis)75Easy Money* (Bailey)69Completed
7560002511/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 01Dallas Showtime* (Davis)NAThe Pirates* (Neumann)NAPending