Fieldhouse USA

Adult Basketball - Fall 2026 - Sunday Night League – Adult Sunday League

Team: Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
Dallas Showtime* (Davis)510467500
United Ballers* (Colston)410328510.5
Easy Money* (Bailey)420358511
Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)421551391
Balls Deep (Jackson)230308-292.5
The Pirates* (Neumann)160370-764.5
Serious Liability* (Cagle)051329-864.5

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
756000029/6/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)95Serious Liability* (Cagle)74Completed
756000049/13/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)74Easy Money* (Bailey)76Completed
756000099/20/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03United Ballers* (Colston)78Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)69Completed
756000119/27/20269:00 PM10:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 03The Pirates* (Neumann)62Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)75Completed
7560001810/11/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)76Dallas Showtime* (Davis)73Completed
7560001910/18/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)89Balls Deep (Jackson)76Completed
7560002210/25/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Serious Liability* (Cagle)73Dallas Jayhawks (Handley)73Completed
7560002711/1/20268:00 PM9:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 09Easy Money* (Bailey)NADallas Jayhawks (Handley)NAPending