Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
754900019/4/20266:00 PM7:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 03Cyclones (Skirha)18Suns (Wright)37Completed
754900029/5/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)30Thunder (Harter)41Completed
754900039/5/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)35Hot Shots (Alvarado)46Completed
754900049/6/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)ForfeitHoney Badgers Black (Warren)WinCompleted
754900079/11/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)47D1 Silver (Green)32Completed
754900059/13/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)53Hot Shots (Alvarado)45Completed
754900069/20/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)18Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)26Completed
754900089/20/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)23NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)38Completed
754900099/21/20268:00 PM9:00 PMMonFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 Silver (Green)32Suns (Wright)34Completed
754900119/21/20269:00 PM10:00 PMMonFieldhouseUSA / Court 08NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)21Team Buckets (Braun)34Completed
754900129/23/20268:00 PM9:00 PMWedFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Honey Badgers Black (Warren)42Thunder (Harter)32Completed
754900369/24/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04D1 Silver (Green)18Team Buckets (Braun)32Completed
754900109/27/202610:00 AM11:00 AMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Cyclones (Skirha)52Hot Shots (Alvarado)58Completed
754900339/27/20262:00 PM3:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Hot Shots (Alvarado)32Honey Badgers Black (Warren)26Completed
754900349/27/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder (Harter)30NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)45Completed
754900359/27/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)40Cyclones (Skirha)25Completed
7549001610/2/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Honey Badgers Black (Warren)43Cyclones (Skirha)47Completed
7549001410/3/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)38Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)26Completed
7549001310/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)34Thunder (Harter)36Completed
7549001510/4/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)33NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)47Completed
7549001710/11/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)77Hot Shots (Alvarado)62Completed
7549001910/11/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)36Team Buckets (Braun)28Completed
7549002210/17/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)54D1 Silver (Green)46Completed
7549002410/17/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)49Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)41Completed
7549002110/18/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)24Team Buckets (Braun)33Completed
7549002310/18/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)53Honey Badgers Black (Warren)43Completed
7549002610/23/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 08Team Buckets (Braun)40Cyclones (Skirha)28Completed
7549002510/24/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)35Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)38Completed
7549002710/24/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)46D1 Silver (Green)34Completed
7549002810/25/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)33Suns (Wright)37Completed
7549003010/30/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)NANTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)NAPending
7549002910/31/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Hot Shots (Alvarado)NASuns (Wright)NAPending
7549003110/31/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)NAHoney Badgers Black (Warren)NAPending
7549003211/1/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAThunder (Harter)NAPending
7549002011/8/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAD1 Silver (Green)NAPending
7549001811/8/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)NACyclones (Skirha)NAPending