Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Team: D1 Silver (Green)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
754900039/5/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)35Hot Shots (Alvarado)46Completed
754900079/11/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)47D1 Silver (Green)32Completed
754900099/21/20268:00 PM9:00 PMMonFieldhouseUSA / Court 02D1 Silver (Green)32Suns (Wright)34Completed
754900369/24/20269:00 PM10:00 PMThuFieldhouseUSA / Court 04D1 Silver (Green)18Team Buckets (Braun)32Completed
7549001510/4/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)33NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)47Completed
7549002210/17/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)54D1 Silver (Green)46Completed
7549002710/24/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)46D1 Silver (Green)34Completed
7549002011/8/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAD1 Silver (Green)NAPending