Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Team: NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
754900089/20/20267:00 PM8:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Honey Badgers Black (Warren)23NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)38Completed
754900119/21/20269:00 PM10:00 PMMonFieldhouseUSA / Court 08NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)21Team Buckets (Braun)34Completed
754900349/27/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder (Harter)30NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)45Completed
7549001510/4/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05D1 Silver (Green)33NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)47Completed
7549001710/11/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)77Hot Shots (Alvarado)62Completed
7549002410/17/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)49Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)41Completed
7549002810/25/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)33Suns (Wright)37Completed
7549003010/30/20269:00 PM10:00 PMFriFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Cyclones (Skirha)NANTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)NAPending