Fieldhouse USA

Youth Basketball - Fall 2026 – 7th Grade Boys - B2 Division

Team: Thunder (Harter)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 26, 2026

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredDiffGB
NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)520310500
Team Buckets (Braun)520235410
Suns (Wright)520249330
Thunder (Harter)42024640.5
Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)33017161.5
Hot Shots (Alvarado)340302-122
Honey Badgers Black (Warren)340223-132
Cyclones (Skirha)240217-332.5
D1 Silver (Green)070230-765

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
754900029/5/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Team Buckets (Braun)30Thunder (Harter)41Completed
754900059/13/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)53Hot Shots (Alvarado)45Completed
754900129/23/20268:00 PM9:00 PMWedFieldhouseUSA / Court 04Honey Badgers Black (Warren)42Thunder (Harter)32Completed
754900349/27/20264:00 PM5:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 06Thunder (Harter)30NTX Warriors Blue (Vizcarrondo)45Completed
7549001310/4/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Suns (Wright)34Thunder (Harter)36Completed
7549002210/17/20263:00 PM4:00 PMSatFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)54D1 Silver (Green)46Completed
7549003211/1/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Frisco Thunder (Ramsey)NAThunder (Harter)NAPending
7549001811/8/20266:00 PM7:00 PMSunFieldhouseUSA / Court 05Thunder (Harter)NACyclones (Skirha)NAPending